Primary Color:
Primary Text:
Secondary Color:
Secondary Text:
Tertiary Color:
Tertiary Text:
Color Picker
Preview
FeaturesTypographyTutorials
Module Title
Home
Module Title

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Ut non turpis a nisi pretium rutrum. Nullam congue, lectus a aliquam pretium, sem urna tempus justo, malesuada consequat nunc diam vel justo. In faucibus elit at purus. Suspendisse dapibus lorem. Curabitur luctus mauris.

Module Title
Module Title
Instructions

Select a predefined style from the drop-down or choose your own colors via the handy mooRainbow based color-chooser. When you are satisfied with your selection, click the "Apply Colors" button below to store your selection in a cookie.

Apply Colors

Sponsor

Palmares Roller Maxicar

ALBO D'ORO ROLLER MAXICAR
ANNO MANIFESTAZIONE GARA CAT. PIAZZAMENTO ATLETA
2008 Campionato Italiano Indoor 3000 mt. americana Jun/Sen Screpanti / Angeletti / Angeletti
500 mt. sprint Jun Angeletti Andrea
1000 mt. in linea Jun Angeletti Andrea
Campionato Italiano pista 500 mt. sprint Sen Angeletti Matteo
3000 mt. americana Jun/Sen Screpanti / Angeletti / Angeletti
300 mt. cronometro Jun Angeletti Andrea
500 mt. sprint Jun Angeletti Andrea
Campionato Italiano strada 500 mt. sprint Jun Angeletti Andrea
42 km maratona Sen Screpanti Roberto
Campionato Europeo pista 300 mt. cronometro Jun Angeletti Andrea
500 mt. sprint Jun Angeletti Andrea
Campionato Europeo strada 500 mt. sprint Jun Angeletti Andrea
Campionati Mondiali pista 3000 mt. americana Jun Angeletti Andrea
2007 Campionato Europeo pista 3000 mt. americana Jun Angeletti Andrea
Campionato Italiano strada 500 mt. sprint Jun Angeletti Andrea
2006 Campionato Italiano Indoor 3000 mt. In linea Rag Pennesi Daniele
300 mt. Sprint Jun Martinelli Flavia
Campionato Italiano pista 300 mt. cronometro All Angeletti Andrea
500 mt. sprint All Angeletti Andrea
3000 mt. In linea Rag. Perticarini Alessia
3000 mt. In linea Rag. Pennesi Daniele
Campionato Italiano strada 20000 mt.Eliminazione Jun Martinelli Flavia
500 mt. sprint All Angeletti Andrea
3000 mt. In linea Rag. Perticarini Alessia
2005 Campionato Italiano Indoor 300 mt. Sprint Sen Screpanti Roberto
Campionato Italiano pista 300 mt. cronometro Sen Screpanti Roberto
300 mt. cronometro Jun Biancucci Eleonora
500 mt. sprint Jun Biancucci Eleonora
1500 mt. In linea Rag Cucco Vanessa
Campionato Europeo pista 300 mt. cronometro Jun Biancucci Eleonora
500 mt. sprint Jun Biancucci Eleonora
2004 Campionato Italiano pista 300 mt. cronometro Jun Biancucci Eleonora
500 mt. sprint Jun Biancucci Eleonora
Campionato Italiano strada 200 mt cronometro Jun Contenti Desireè
Jun Biancucci Eleonora
1000 mt in linea Jun Contenti Desireè
Campionato Europeo Strada 200 mt. Cronometro Jun Contenti Desireè
500 mt. Sprint jun Contenti Desireè
Campionato Europeo pista 300 mt. cronometro Jun Biancucci Eleonora
500 mt. sprint Jun Biancucci Eleonora
2003 Campionato Italiano Indoor 300 mt. Sprint All Contenti Desireè
1000 mt linea All Contenti Desireè
Campionato Italiano pista 300 mt. cronometro All Biancucci Eleonora
500 mt. sprint All Contenti Desireè
3000 mt americana All Delle Donne,Contenti, Biancucci
5000 mt americana Sen Piva Erika
Campionato Italiano strada 500 mt. sprint Sen Piva Erika
200 mt. cronometro All Contenti Desireè
All Biancucci Eleonora
1000 mt linea All Contenti Desireè
All Biancucci Eleonora
3000 mt americana All Delle Donne,Contenti, Biancucci
Campionato Europeo Strada 200 mt cronometro All Contenti Desireè
2002 Campionato Italiano Indoor 300 mt. Sprint All Contenti Desireè
300 mt. Sprint Rag Martinelli Flavia
800 mt. Linea Rag Martinelli Flavia
300 mt. Sprint Jun Screpanti Roberto
1000 mt linea Jun Screpanti Roberto
Campionato Italiano pista 500 mt. sprint Jun Piva Erika
500 mt. sprint Jun Screpanti Roberto
1000 mt linea Jun Screpanti Roberto
500 mt. sprint All Contenti Desireè
2 giri sprint Rag Martinelli Flavia
Campionato Italiano strada 300 mt. cronometro All Contenti Desireè
All Biancucci Eleonora
500 mt. sprint All Contenti Desireè
3000 mt americana Jun Piva Erika
1000 mt linea Jun Piva Erika
500 mt. sprint Jun Screpanti Roberto
1000 mt linea Jun Screpanti Roberto
20000 mt eliminazione Jun Screpanti Roberto
300 mt cronometro Jun Contenti Desireè
Campionato Europeo strada 300 mt cronometro Jun Screpanti Roberto
500 mt sprint Jun Screpanti Roberto
3000 mt americana Jun Screpanti roberto
Campionati Mondiali pista 5000 mt americana Jun Screpanti Roberto
2001 Campionato Italiano Indoor 800 mt. Linea Rag Contenti Desireè
Campionato Italiano pista 200 mt cronometro Rag Contenti Desireè
400 mt Sprint Rag Contenti Desireè
Campionato Italiano strada 200 mt cronometro Rag Contenti Desireè
10000 mt punti Jun Screpanti Roberto
2000 Campionato Italiano strada 1500 mt linea All Screpanti Roberto
10000 mt eliminazione All Screpanti Roberto
3000 mt americana All Screpanti/Stampatori
Campionato Europeo strada 500 mt sprint All Screpanti Roberto
1999 Campionati Mondiali pista 5000 mt. a punti Sen Vesprini Simona
Campionati Mondiali strada 5000 mt. a punti Sen Vesprini Simona
Campionati Mondiali strada 10000 mt. Punti/elimin Sen Vesprini Simona
1998 Criterium Giovanile Indoor 2 giri cronometro Esor Contenti Desireè
600 mt. Linea Esor Contenti Desireè
400 mt. Sprint Giov Martinelli Flavia
Gran Premio Giovani 2 giri sprint Giov Martinelli Flavia
400 mt sprint Giov Martinelli Flavia
Campionato Italiano Indoor 1500 mt. Linea Rag Screpanti Roberto
1000 mt. Linea Rag Screpanti Roberto
1997 Criterium Giovanile Indoor 400 mt. Linea Giov Contenti Desireè
2 giri cronometro Giov Contenti Desireè
2 giri inseguimento Giov Martinelli Flavia
400 mt linea Giov Martinelli Flavia
Gran Premio Giovani 400 mt linea Giov Contenti Desireè
2 giri cronometro Giov Martinelli Flavia
400 mt linea Giov Martinelli Flavia
Campionati Mondiali strada 3000 mt. In linea Sen Vesprini Simona
1996 Criterium Giovanile Indoor 2 giri sprint Giov Contenti Desireè
destrezza Giov Contenti Desireè
Campionato Italiano Indoor 500 mt. sprint Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
1500 mt. In linea Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
500 mt. sprint Sen Recchi Paola
3000 mt in linea Sen Vesprini Simona
5000 mt in linea Sen Vesprini Simona
Campionato Italiano strada 1500 mt. In linea Jun Campitelli Andrea
10000 mt. Punti/elimin Sen Vesprini Simona
15000 mt eliminazione Sen Vesprini Simona
5000 mt americana Sen Recchi, Vesprini
Campionato Italiano pista 10000 mt. Punti/elimin Sen Vesprini Simona
3000 mt in linea Sen Vesprini Simona
5000 mt americana Sen Recchi, Vesprini
5000 mt americana Sen Re Cecconi Attila
42 km maratona Sen Vesprini Simona
1995 Campionato Italiano Indoor 500 mt sprint Jun Recchi Paola
500 mt sprint Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
1500 mt in linea Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
500 mt sprint Rag Belletti Pamela
Campionato Italiano pista 5000 mt americana jun Recchi Paola
Campionato Italiano strada 42 km maratona Jun Recchi Paola
5000 mt. Americana Jun Recchi Paola
Campionati Mondiali strada 1500 mt. In linea Sen Vesprini Simona
Campionati Mondiali pista 3000 mt. In linea Sen Vesprini Simona
Campionati Mondiali pista 1500 mt. Sprint Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
1994 Campionato Italiano strada 1500 mt in linea Jun Recchi Paola
300 mt cronometro Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
500 mt sprint Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
1500 mt linea Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
3000 mt linea Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
Campionato Italiano pista 5000 mt americana Jun Recchi, Fortuna, Mancini
Campionati Mondiali pista 1500 mt. Sprint Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
1993 Criterium Giovanile Indoor 2 giri inseguimento Giov Martinelli Manila
400 mt linea Giov Martinelli Manila
Campionato Italiano Indoor 500 mt sprint All Recchi Paola
300 mt. cronometro Campitelli Andrea
Campionato Italiano strada 5000 mt americana All Recchi Paola
Campionato Italiano pista 500 mt sprint All Recchi Paola
500 mt. In linea Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
1992 Campionato Italiano pista 500 mt. sprint Sen Monachesi Marco
1991 Campionato Italiano strada 1000 mt in linea Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
5000 mt americana Sen Giorgini, Vesprini, Pierini
500 mt sprint Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
1500 mt linea Sen Monachesi Marco
42 km maratona Sen Pierini Barbara
1990 Campionato Italiano pista 1000 mt in linea Sen Giorgini Elisabetta
500 mt sprint Sen Monachesi Marco
1987 Campionato Italiano pista 3000 mt in linea Jun Giorgini Elisabetta
5000 mt in linea Jun Giorgini Elisabetta
7000 mt eliminazione Jun Giorgini Elisabetta
2 giri inseguimento Jun Monachesi Marco
300 mt cronometro Jun Monachesi Marco
Campionato Italiano strada 3000 mt in linea Jun Giorgini Elisabetta
5000 mt in linea Jun Giorgini Elisabetta
300 mt cronometro Jun Monachesi Marco
500 mt sprint Jun Monachesi Marco
1500 mt in linea Jun Monachesi Marco
Giochi della Gioventù 1000 mt Rag Brillarelli Federica
1986 Campionato Italiano pista 300 mt cronometro Jun Monachesi Marco
3000 mt in linea Jun Giorgini Elisabetta
5000 mt in linea Jun Giorgini Elisabetta
1985 Campionato Italiano pista 5000 mt linea All Monachesi Marco
10000 mt linea All Monachesi Marco
Campionato Europeo strada 10000 mt in linea All Monachesi Marco
Campionato Europeo pista 5000 mt in linea All Giorgini Elisabetta
1500 mt in linea All Giorgini Elisabetta
1984 Campionato Italiano strada 1000 mt. in linea All Monachesi Marco
1983 Campionato Italiano strada 1000 mt. in linea Rag Monachesi Marco
1500 mt in linea Rag Monachesi Marco
1500 mt in linea Rag Giorgini Elisabetta
1981 Campionato Italiano pista 300 mt. cronometro All Monti Moreno
300 mt. sprint All Monti Moreno
Campionato Italiano strada 300 mt. cronometro All Monti Moreno
Campionato Europeo strada 300 mt. cronometro All Monti Moreno
1980 Campionato Italiano pista 300 mt. cronometro All Monti Moreno
1980 Campionato Italiano strada 1000 mt. In linea All Monti Moreno
Pighini Roberta
1979 Giochi della Gioventù 1500 mt. In linea Rag Sabrina Mobili